Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: G. Bull, M. O'Connor and J. Jams
Matthew O'Connor |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Gary Bull |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Jimmy Jams |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: W. Clarke, B. De Wolf and B. de Wolf
Will Clarke |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Ben De Wolf |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Bob de Wolf |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: N. Antich, N. Recobeni and T. Cañellas
Neus Recobeni |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Neus Antich |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Tomeu Cañellas |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: A. Romo and J. García
Alberto Romo |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Jorge García |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Alberto Romo |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: C. Carr, D. Waughman and K. Brewster
|
|
Team: A. Garcia and b. escandell
|
|
Team: Gladback Celebreties [Y. Simon, U. Fischer and M. Lindemann]
Yvonne Simon |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Udo Fischer |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Marius Lindemann |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: LA MASCORADE [J. Gregoire and O. Bonneyrat ]
Jaime Gregoire |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Oliver Bonneyrat |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Jaime Gregoire |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: BERLIN EXPRES [N. Eixler and M. Hoefer]
Niels Eixler |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Marlon Hoefer |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Marlon Hoefer |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: T. Serra, R. Barcelo and J. Julia
Jose Julia |
Natación |
1500 m. |
TOMAS Serra |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Rafel Barcelo |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: D. Crossand and S. Prip Beier
David Crossand |
Natación |
1500 m. |
David Crossand |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Soeren Prip Beier |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
|
Team: B. 34 Fun and B. 34 Fun
Babel 34 Fun |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Babel 34 Fun |
Ciclismo |
40 Km. |
Babel 34 Fun |
Carrera |
10 Km. |
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.