V Brutatló Andratx 2016

Registrations Made

V Brutatló Andratx 2016
  • Date: 18/06/2016
  • Otros
  • Mallorca
  • City: Andratx
  • Time: 18:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 15/05/2016 10:00
  • Limit: 17/06/2016 15:00
  • Organiza: Club Atletisme Andratx
  • Fee: (Price structure)
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

V Brutatló Andratx 2016

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Llonguetada Running [M. Fornés, M. Ferrer, O. Torres and C. Ruiz]
Magdalena Fornés Carrera
Maria Del Mar Ferrer Carrera
Oscar Torres Carrera
Cati Ruiz Carrera
Team: Euro 1 [R. Lucena, N. Moll, P. Colom and L. Noguera]
Rafael Lucena Carrera
Noelia Moll Carrera
Patricia Colom Carrera
Llorenç Noguera Carrera
Team: Angry Birds [M. Castañer, N. Rodriguez, M. Ruiz and A. Franco]
Maria Francisca Castañer Carrera
Natalia Rodriguez Carrera
Mercedes Ruiz Carrera
Ana Laura Franco Carrera
Team: Iron Ladies [A. Gómez, A. Gual , A. Martínez and K. Gómez]
Antonia Gual Carrera
Arrabella Gómez Carrera
Antonia Martínez Carrera
Karina Gómez Carrera
Team: D'Una Gatera Me Vaig Casar [F. Nadal, X. Sastre, M. Fernandez and L. Planas]
Francisco Nadal Carrera
Xavier Sastre Carrera
Marta Fernandez Carrera
Laura Maria Planas Carrera
Team: Sauvatges [G. Martínez, S. Anguera , R. Ferrer and L. Ferrer]
Gerard Martínez Carrera
Salvador Anguera Carrera
Rafael Ferrer Carrera
Llorenç Ferrer Carrera
Team: Viejovenes Iii [G. Ortiz, W. Calle, A. Stela and V. Mota]
Gloria Alicia Ortiz Carrera
Wendy Calle Carrera
Astrid Stela Carrera
Vanesa Mota Carrera
Team: Pimpollos On Fire [A. Molina, S. Colomar, A. Dols and M. Sanchez]
Sergi Colomar Carrera
Alva Molina Carrera
Antònia Maria Dols Carrera
Mireia Sanchez Carrera
Team: The Niets [M. Nieto, P. Nieto, M. Nieto and M. Nieto]
Maria Magdalena Nieto Carrera
Pau Nieto Carrera
Maria Nieto Carrera
Mariana Patricia Nieto Carrera
Team: Equipo De Limplieza [M. Puigserver, F. Gomez, N. Palmer and T. Curró]
Miquel Puigserver Carrera
Fernanda Slvador Gomez Carrera
Neus Palmer Carrera
Tommaso Curró Carrera
Team: Euro 2 [J. Hennelová, . Catalá, K. Fuster and E. López]
Jana Hennelová Carrera
Érica Catalá Carrera
Keyvan Fuster Carrera
Elisabeth Anna López Carrera
Team: Tots Forts [L. Matheu, M. Seguido, X. Garau and T. Sivianes]
Lorenzo Matheu Carrera
Xavi Garau Carrera
Maribel Seguido Carrera
Tamara Sivianes Carrera
Team: Como La Birra Misma [S. Mas , O. Ginard, M. Tugores and M. Estelrich]
Shari Mas Carrera
Olivia Ginard Carrera
Maria Tugores Carrera
Marc Estelrich Carrera
Team: Los Guaperas [N. Piña, A. Berral, M. Diaz and M. Pérez]
Mar Diaz Carrera
Melani Pérez Carrera
Noelia Piña Carrera
Antonio Berral Carrera
Team: Suerte [A. Montesinos, C. Lacombe, A. Paraskevas and R. Vinaixa]
Alejandra Montesinos Carrera
Raquel Vinaixa Carrera
Athanassios Paraskevas Carrera
Clara Lacombe Carrera
Team: Prinsesas 2.1 [C. Descalzo, A. Blanco, S. Fraile Martínez and A. De Torres]
Carmen Descalzo Carrera
Araceli Blanco Carrera
Sonia Fraile Martínez Carrera
Alvaro De Torres Carrera
Team: Las Megas [E. Carmona, Y. Pintor, M. Gaya and F. Rosselló]
Elisa Carmona Carrera
Yolanda Pintor Carrera
Magda Gaya Carrera
Francisca Rosselló Carrera
Team: Alameda Team [M. Oliver, A. Domingo, J. Sosa and B. Oliver]
Miguel Angel Oliver Carrera
Antonio Domingo Carrera
Jose Ramon Sosa Carrera
Bernat Jaume Oliver Carrera
Team: Uibrunners [J. Munar, . Jiménez De Cisneros, P. Sureda and M. Munar]
Julia Munar Carrera
Ángel Jiménez De Cisneros Carrera
Pedro Sureda Carrera
Marta Munar Carrera
Team: Lo Veo [E. Gonzalez, S. Montalbán, R. Fuster and J. Massanet]
Esther Gonzalez Carrera
Sandra Montalbán Carrera
Rosa Ana Fuster Carrera
Joana Massanet Carrera
Team: Ja Nadamos! [A. Ojeda, C. Polo, M. Robles and N. Vacas]
Alberto Ojeda Carrera
Carlos Polo Carrera
Marga Robles Carrera
Neus Vacas Carrera
Team: Napoleon Dynamite [A. Ramon, N. Rosselló, E. Baquera and C. Palou De Comasema]
Albert Ramon Carrera
Nacho Rosselló Carrera
Enrique Baquera Carrera
Carlos Palou De Comasema Carrera
Team: Ses Nines [G. Barceló, E. Grauches, C. Fraga and O. Nieto]
Gemma Barceló Carrera
Emma Grauches Carrera
Cristina Fraga Carrera
Olga Nieto Carrera
Team: Taitanik [C. Guerrero, J. García, M. Bibiloni and S. Garau]
Carlos Alberto Guerrero Carrera
Juan Francisco García Carrera
Manuela Bibiloni Carrera
Santiago Garau Carrera
Team: Mickyesbrut 2 [M. Aznar, S. Babot, A. Noguera and J. Tordera ]
M Dolores Aznar Carrera
Sandra Babot Carrera
Alicia Noguera Carrera
Joan Tordera Carrera
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2022, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net