V TriCross Popular de Sant Joan 2014

Registrations Made

V TriCross Popular de Sant Joan 2014
  • Date: 19/07/2014
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Location: Platja Gran
  • City: Ciutadella
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 18/07/2014 23:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2023, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

V TriCross Popular de Sant Joan 2014

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Ciutateam [J. Liz, J. Salord and B. Triay]
Borja Triay Natación 750 m.
Jesus Liz BTT 15 Km.
Jaume Salord Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Velociraptors [A. Bagur, R. Bagur and L. Sintes]
Alex Bagur Natación 750 m.
Rafael Bagur BTT 15 Km.
Lorenzo Sintes Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Va Cross [T. Vinent, I. Alonso and M. Mascaró]
Maria Mascaró Natación 750 m.
Ivan Alonso BTT 15 Km.
Tito Vinent Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Els Galls De La Vall [A. De La Fuente, N. Bosch and L. Salord]
Laia Salord Natación 750 m.
Núria Bosch BTT 15 Km.
Andreu De La Fuente Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Tritripower [C. Torrico, G. Marquès and B. Domingo]
Gemma Marquès Natación 750 m.
Bosco Domingo BTT 15 Km.
Carlos Torrico Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Es Tri-Lobus [L. BOSCH, J. Mercadal and V. Sabater]
Joana Mercadal Natación 750 m.
LITO BOSCH BTT 15 Km.
Víctor Sabater Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Caña I [C. Grand Maitre, F. Don Michel Ii and T. Antony Junior]
Fedou Don Michel Ii Natación 750 m.
Charrere Grand Maitre BTT 15 Km.
Tesquet Antony Junior Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Caña Ii Junior [C. Thomas, F. Benjamin and S. Geoffrey]
Charrere Junior Thomas Natación 750 m.
Fihol Benjamin BTT 15 Km.
Sourbet Geoffrey Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Camí De Cavalls 360-Motor&Bike [G. Genestar, H. Pons Fuentes and T. Moll]
Hector Pons Fuentes Natación 750 m.
Guillermo Genestar BTT 15 Km.
Tòful Moll Carrera 6000 m.
Team: Connexio Junior Team [G. Bagur, L. Salord and M. Cerda]
Team: La Caña Baby [C. Fedou, B. Ambroise and B. Eloise]
Team: Es Galls De Pere [M. Marin , A. Coll and J. Juan]

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2023, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net