Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |||||||||||||
Team: Pirates Trabucats [C. Aloy, J. Sabater, M. Serra and P. Serra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Top Primas [M. Aguiló, S. Ruiz, M. Bauza and L. Bauza]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Loquesea [C. Acedo, A. Acedo, R. Moreno and J. Antolín]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Sabios De Hortaleza [J. Capó, S. Comas, J. Boyeras and J. Llabrés]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Egyptian Warriors [J. Fornés, M. Fonte, M. Miralles and A. Miralles]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Pepisrobibrutalteam [A. Serra, J. Serra, G. Serra and A. Socias]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Frit Y Callos [M. Serrato, A. Bauza, J. Domínguez and J. Perello]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Llom Llengo Y Ensaladilla [J. Alorda, N. Alorda, S. Taberner and M. Terrassa]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Patxaquets [M. Cifre, A. Cervera, M. Cifre and M. Ferrer]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Nottingam Prisa [L. Sastre, J. Cifre , M. Cladera and E. Valls ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Super Glue [J. Pol, J. Kleber, C. Payeras and J. Garcia]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Zpartanz [J. Martínez , T. Oliver, A. Llobera and M. Sanchez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Dones Fortes I Valentes [P. Villalonga, C. Capó, J. Munar and C. Crespi]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Tutú Ninjas [M. Gascuñana , B. Beran , L. Martin and N. Vidal]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Es Pengos [A. Rodríguez , A. Kazekina, A. Clemente and J. Sánchez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Cara Cabra [D. Ponce, M. Morell, L. Cintado and A. Alcántara]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Wonder Woman [P. Sotar, C. Pons, C. Riutort and C. Martorell]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: El Lago De Las Fotjas [S. Melero, P. Socías, T. Hernaiz and T. Capó]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Hawamonkeys [S. Serra, J. Comes, S. Aguilar and J. Riera]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Sacs [A. Comas, L. Fornari , J. Tauler and J. Alorda]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Maifren [G. Crespi, T. Cuesta, R. Cerdà and T. Mir]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Sos Los Vigilantes De La Playa [T. Comas , J. Vives, C. Aguilar and J. Llabrés ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Mario Vaquerizo Team [J. Vich Mateu, J. Vich, S. Serra and E. Triay ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Ses Minnies [R. Ramis, M. Capó, P. Bertran and A. Pol]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Els Miserables [J. Pérez, A. Tomàs, C. Munar and R. Socies]
|